1992

A osztály
Osztályfőnök: Tamásiné Málnai Erzsébet
Anczló Zsuzsanna
Bács Marianna
Bognár Tünde
Borók Ágnes
Eszenyi Attila
Fehér Péter
Fekete Katalin
Ferenczi Zsolt
Fritz György
Horváth Melinda
Ilyés Natália
Józsa Krisztina
Kapás Tibor
Kern László
Korsós Péter
Lendvai Zoltán
Letenyei Dóra
Manner Gyöngyi
Mátyás Henriett
Mezei Krisztina
Patyi Orsolya
Rudolf Roland
Szabó Péter
Trapp András
Trapp Ottó
Varga Péter
Vass Rita
Vörös Noémi

D osztály
Osztályfőnök: Horváthné Rikk Magdolna
Balogh Viktória
Bátor Tünde
Boronkai Gabriella
Bóka Zsuzsanna
Csikós Attila
Fekete Mihály
Halász Gábor
Iváncsik Zoltán
Keller Tamás
Kovács Zsuzsanna
Major Zsolt
Müller Henrietta
Oroszi László
Schalli Zoltán
Schweitzer Viktor
Somogyvári Tünde
Sütő Andrea
Szabó Roland
Szabó Zsolt
Taksonyi Áron
Tóbiás Ferenc
Török Éva
Tríber Ágnes
Vancsik Zsolt
Végh Zoltán
Véner Szilárd

B osztály
Osztályfőnök: Horváth Endréné
Balipap Kinga Ildikó
Bernard Mária
Biller Judit
Borda Viktória
Bosnyák Péter
Csaplár Szilvia
Domokos Zsuzsanna
Fetzer Gábor
Forster Ivett
Győr Varga Mónika
Halmosi Katalin
Heim András
Horváth Andrea
Ignácz Márta
Juhász Renáta
Kadlecsik Erika
Kecskeméti Róbert
Kincses Boglárka
Kovács Mónika
Mayer Szilvia
Mészáros Balázs
Miskolczi Zoltán
Pécsi Szilvia
Retkes Tamás
Rudolf Csilla
Schmidt Gábor Gyula
Szakács Gábor
Takács Róbert
Wéber Dániel

E osztály
Osztályfőnök: Földesi Ildikó
Antal Viktória
Aranyos Zoltán
Bomhér Anikó
Buczi Gabriella
Czéh Attila
Deé József
Folland Péter
Keresztes Zoltán
Király Zsuzsanna
Kiss Andrea
Kovács László
Horváth Rózsa
Lippert Éva
Loboda Barbara
Martonosi János
Mészáros Henrietta
Palotás Viktória
Pap Lajos
Szalai Krisztina
Sziklai Béla
Támer Krisztina
Tiringer Bálint
Tusa Anikó
Tusa Viktor
Veres János

C osztály
Osztályfőnök: Honti Zoltánné
Agg Ildikó
Ács Mihály
Balogh Csaba
Bieder Zoltán
Bősze Tímea
Bucher Beáta
Dárdai Andrea
Domozi Emília
Eszenyi Tibor
Gábelics Roland
Hajdu György
Kiss Albert
Kiss Dóra
Kniesz Mariann
Kovács Katalin
Körmöcz Péter
Kürti Ágnes
Máté Zoltán
Miklós Tibor
Mózer Diána
Ollé Lajos Ferenc
Prack Brigitta
Simon Norbert
Szabó Zsuzsanna
Szűcs Gabriella
Varga László
Zámbori Tamás

F osztály
Osztályfőnök: Páli Józsefné
Anczló László
Antlifinger Edvárd
Beke Szabolcs
Bujdosó Nóra
Deáky Zoltán
Felker István
Gödrei Hajnalka
Horváth László
Kálmán László
Kelemen Ildikó
Kosztolányi Krisztina
Kovács Patrik
Liszkai Gábor
Málinger Szabolcs
Márkus Csilla
Nagy Ildikó
Orosz Anikó
Pálfi Petra
Pfeifer László
Ringenbach Károly
Sánta Ágnes
Sárosdi Georgina
Sebestyén Gyula
Simon Nikoletta
Somogyvári Tamás
Tamás Erika
Tar Henrietta
Várnai Ágnes